Cashmere Mist
54

Cashmere Mist

Aliases
Cashmer Mist
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
36DD-26-44
Height
5' 7"
Weight
161lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cashmere Mist Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!