Casper Elle
66

Casper Elle

Aliases
Casper Elle RC
Date of Birth
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Casper Elle Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!