Cassandra Calogera
70

Cassandra Calogera

Aliases
Cassandra, Tania,Cassandra Nubiles, Ariel Jordan, Tania FTV, Cassandra, Cassandra Calogrea
Date of Birth
Jun 26, 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-34
Height
5'4
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No