Cassia Moreno
67

Cassia Moreno

Aliases
Cassia Monreo
Date of Birth
Mar 09, 1976
Measurements
35C-25-37
Height
5'6"
Weight
141lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cassia Moreno Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!