Cassidey Clay
65

Cassidey Clay

Aliases
Cassidy
Date of Birth
Aug 29, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-38
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cassidey Clay Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!