Cassie Rose
65

Cassie Rose

Aliases
Emma Ray
Date of Birth
Oct 14, 1983
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cassie Rose Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!