Celina FTV
42

Celina FTV

Aliases
CelinaFTV
Date of Birth
Feb 17, 1993
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5' 6"
Weight
108lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Celina FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!