Chantal Ferrera
155

Chantal Ferrera

Aliases
Chantal, Chantel Ferrera, Eva Evermore
Date of Birth
Dec 02, 1985
Measurements
34D-26-37
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chantal Ferrera Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!