Charity Love
65

Charity Love

Aliases
Charity Jade, Charity Lane, Margarita, Victoria W.
Date of Birth
Dec 13, 1980
Measurements
32D-26-38
Height
5' 7"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Charity Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!