Charlee Chase
71

Charlee Chase

Aliases
Charlie Chase
Date of Birth
Apr 26, 1977
Measurements
34DD-27-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No