Charlotte Vale
72

Charlotte Vale

Aliases
Charlette
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1984
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English/German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No