Cherry Jul
63

Cherry Jul

Aliases
Cherri, Juliya Cherry, Cherrjul, Cherry, Lolita
Date of Birth
Feb 17, 1985
Measurements
32A-21-31
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No