Chloe Conrad
147

Chloe Conrad

Aliases
Chloe Cruize, Jessica Jane
Date of Birth
Jun 21, 1984
Measurements
34D-26-39
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No