Cloe Dior
151

Cloe Dior

Aliases
Chloe Devore, Chloe, Drew Lynn
Date of Birth
Mar 28, 1978
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cloe Dior Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!