Courtney Cummz
75

Courtney Cummz

Aliases
Courtney,Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney
Date of Birth
Dec 04, 1981
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
French/Canadian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No