Crystal Digregorio
369

Crystal Digregorio

Aliases
Crystal, ClubCrystal
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Crystal Digregorio Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!