Dalia Kova
138

Dalia Kova

Aliases
Miluska
Date of Birth
Oct 20, 1976
Measurements
29B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Dalia Kova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!