Danielle FTV
48

Danielle FTV

Aliases
Danelle, Dannielle, Melody, Martin Danielles, Martin Danielle, Danielle Martin
Date of Birth
Apr 03, 1988
Measurements
38C-27-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No