Darcy Tyler
69

Darcy Tyler

Aliases
Darcy Taylor
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 1982
Measurements
34D-27-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No