Daria Glower
63

Daria Glower

Aliases
Diana, Daria Glover, Daria, Daria James, Daria Glower, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley, Hana S
Date of Birth
May 13, 1981
Measurements
35C-26-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No