Darina Vanickova
73

Darina Vanickova

Aliases
Dana S., Darina, Darina Screw, Gisela, Lenka, Misa, Tereza
Date of Birth
May 04, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5' 3"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Darina Vanickova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!