Dede Bloom
72

Dede Bloom

Aliases
Dede Bloom, Dee Dee Bloom, Candy Natural
Date of Birth
Jul 04, 1981
Measurements
36DD-29-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Dede Bloom Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!