Dee Lily
43

Dee Lily

Aliases
Dee Lilly
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1983
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Dee Lily Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!