Delphine C
125

Delphine C

Aliases
Delphine C Twistys
Date of Birth
Jan 12, 1976
Measurements
33B-23-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Delphine C Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!