Denice Klarskov
387

Denice Klarskov

Aliases
Chelsea Crush, Denice FTV, Denice K, Denise Kiarskov, Denise Klasko, Denise Kunt, Kinky Trisha
Date of Birth
Apr 18, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No