Desi Foxx
143

Desi Foxx

Aliases
Desi Foxx, Desi Fox
Date of Birth
Apr 18, 1960
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Desi Foxx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!