Devinn Lane
62

Devinn Lane

Aliases
Devin Lane, Devon Lane
Date of Birth
Mar 28, 1972
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.65 m)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Devinn Lane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!