Diamond B
62

Diamond B

Aliases
Diamond B Twistys
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1983
Measurements
Cup A-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Diamond B Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!