Diane Diamonds
135

Diane Diamonds

Aliases
Diane Diamonds, Diane Diamond, Diane
Date of Birth
May 16, 1961
Measurements
40DD-29-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Diane Diamonds Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!