Diane Weber
69

Diane Weber

Aliases
Diane Webber
Date of Birth
Jul 19, 1932
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'6"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Diane Weber Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!