Erika Vuitton
82

Erika Vuitton

Aliases
Erica Vuiton, Erika Vuiton, Erika Vution
Date of Birth
Dec 15, 1986
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Erika Vuitton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!