Erikka Devine
119

Erikka Devine

Aliases
Erika Devine
Date of Birth
Jul 17, 1980
Measurements
38D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Erikka Devine Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!