Estella Leon
135

Estella Leon

Aliases
Estella Leon, Estelle Leone
Date of Birth
Aug 10, 1981
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No