Holly Body
55

Holly Body

Aliases
Holly BJ Morgan, Holly Morgan
Date of Birth
Jun 04, 1970
Measurements
36E-26-35
Height
5' 6"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Holly Body Videos (1)