Jade Sin
147

Jade Sin

Aliases
Jade Sinn
Date of Birth
Oct 14, 1977
Measurements
38B-25-36
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jade Sin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!