Jade Starr
48

Jade Starr

Aliases
Jade Starr, Vixen, Jade Stair, She Devil Vixen
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1981
Measurements
32B-24-31
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jade Starr Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!