Jamey Janes
65

Jamey Janes

Aliases
Janey James, Jamey James
Date of Birth
Feb 19, 1987
Measurements
32B-24-29
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jamey Janes Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!