Jamie Leigh
48

Jamie Leigh

Aliases
Jamie Lee, Brandi, Jaime Lee, Brandy Luck
Date of Birth
Aug 04, 1969
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jamie Leigh Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!