Jamie Tyler
61

Jamie Tyler

Aliases
Tiffany, Jordyn Rae, Jordyn, Jordan Ray, Jordyn Ray, Austin Layne, Jamie
Date of Birth
Sep 10, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jamie Tyler Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!