Jamie Woods
140

Jamie Woods

Aliases
Ellie, Ellie Rhodes, Jami Woods
Date of Birth
Mar 24, 1983
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
113lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jamie Woods Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!