Jana Defi
59

Jana Defi

Aliases
Maria Swan, Princessa
Date of Birth
Jan 10, 1984
Measurements
38G-25-39
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No