Jana M
82

Jana M

Aliases
Jenny LSG, Jana M Onlytease, Jana M, Jenny M, Clara Nubiles, Jeannie, Evita, Clara, Jana Karups, Jana, Jane Mrazkova, Jenny, Jamine, Mellory, Niki Carlton, Jana Karupspc
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jana M Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!