Jana Miartusova
70

Jana Miartusova

Aliases
Nelli Hunter, Terry Lightspeed, Thereza Llove, Jana Mar, Hannah Hunter
Date of Birth
Sep 09, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jana Miartusova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!