Jane Burgess
63

Jane Burgess

Aliases
Jane FTV, Misty Grayson
Date of Birth
Jun 08, 1978
Measurements
36C-26-32
Height
5'6"
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jane Burgess Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!