Jane Rodrigues
48

Jane Rodrigues

Aliases
Jane Rodrigues Reality Kings
Date of Birth
Dec 02, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
124lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jane Rodrigues Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!