Janelle Love
42

Janelle Love

Aliases
ilovejanelle, JanelleLove, lovejanelle
Date of Birth
Apr 21, 1987
Measurements
36DD-??-??
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Janelle Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!