Janet Alfana
51

Janet Alfana

Aliases
Jane Low, Janet, Janet Alfaro, Jannet, Yanet Alfano
Date of Birth
Dec 25, 1982
Measurements
36A-25-37
Height
5' 10
Weight
132lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Janet Alfana Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!