Jannelle Priego
41

Jannelle Priego

Aliases
Janelle Priego
Date of Birth
Jul 17, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Mexican
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jannelle Priego Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!