Jaslene Jade
86

Jaslene Jade

Aliases
Jeslena Jade
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1994
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No