Jasmine Klien
58

Jasmine Klien

Aliases
Jasmin Klein, Jasmine Kline, Jasmine Klien, Jasmine Cline
Date of Birth
Mar 17, 1975
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jasmine Klien Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!